Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Conner, Alicia Principal
Toliver, Phyllis Assistant Principal for Instruction
Dawsey, Monique Assistant Principal for Discipline
Kendrick, Sheila Counselor

Abney, Shari 1st Grade GTE Teacher
Allen, Danyel Special Education Teacher
Bartley, Cherrie Kindergarten Teacher
Brantley, Amanda Math EIP Teacher
Brooks, Emily 2nd Grade GTE Teacher
Broussard, Rachel 1st Grade Teacher
Brown, Stella 2nd Grade Teacher
Cilbrith, Lea Special Education Teacher
Colson, Ashley Pre-K Teacher
Comer, Kristie Pre-K Teacher
Crowder, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Cumbie, Brooks Special Education Teacher
Davis, Kyle Physical Education Teacher
Dawsey, Monique Assistant Principal for Discipline
Downing, Jeremy Special Education Teacher
Eckert, Ronda Developmental Kindergarten
Eckman, Erica 2nd Grade Teacher
Edge, Casey Kindergarten Teacher
Forrester, Elizabeth Music Teacher
Fowler, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Gray, Sarah Kindergarten Teacher
Harvey, Heather 1st Grade Teacher
Hunter, Rakiya Intervention Specialist
Justice, Alandra 1st Grade Teacher
Karimoto, Tami ESOL Teacher
Kendrick, Sheila Counselor
King, Alicia 1st Grade Teacher
Madison, Tiffany Kindergarten Teacher
Martin, Jennifer Art Teacher
McGhee, Kimberly EIP Reading Teacher
Menard, Tequila 1st Grade Teacher
Owens, Keicha 2nd Grade Teacher
Pace, Dawn Library Media Specialist
Peavy, Summer Kindergarten Teacher
Peoples, Amber 1st Grade Teacher
Proffer, Amanda Special Needs Pre-K
Roberts, Angela 2nd Grade Teacher
Roberts, Jessica 1st Grade Teacher
Sargent, Michelle 2nd Grade Teacher
Strange, Calandra Kindergarten Teacher
Sullivan, Jennifer Developmental Kindergarten
Walker, Haley Pre-K Teacher
Wilson, Laura Speech Pathologist
Wimberly, Kimberly Pre-K Teacher

Bentley, Esperanza Special Ed Parapro
Brown, Monique Parent Involvement Coordinator
Bryant, James School Nutrition Manager
Clark, Cathy Med Tech
Clayton, Mary Special Ed Parapro
Clower, Miranda Cafeteria Staff
Everett, Deidra Kindergarten Parapro
Fujimoto, Sandra Kindergarten Parapro
Haines, Sharla Pre-K Special Education Parapro
Hamilton, Davyia Pre-K Parapro
Hughes, Tonya Special Education Paraprofessional
Johnson, Dwan Special Education Paraprofessional
Johnson, Jasmine Medical Technician
Johnson, Monique Pre-K Paraprofessional
Kendrick, Nathaniel Custodian
King, Atarvia Special Education Paraprofessional
Leslie, Sonjia Cafeteria Staff
Mitchell, Ranekqua Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Nadler, Kathy Special Education Paraprofessional
Peacock, Emily Pre K Parapro
Phin, Khoeun Cafeteria Staff
Pittman, Hope Cafeteria Staff
Smith, Vanessa Custodian
Walker, Robin Kindergarten Parapro
Williams, Ana Bookkeeper/Secretary
Wright, Gwendolyn Special Education Paraprofessional