skip to main content
Header

Conner, Alicia Principal
Toliver, Phyllis Assistant Principal for Instruction
Dawsey, Monique Assistant Principal for Discipline
Kendrick, Sheila Counselor

Allen, Danyel Special Education Teacher
Bartley, Cherrie Kindergarten Teacher
Behr, Rhonda 1st Grade Teacher
Boswell, Melissa Pre-K Teacher
Brantley, Amanda Math EIP Teacher
Brooks, Emily 2nd Grade GTE Teacher
Broussard, Rachel 1st Grade GTE Teacher
Buchanan, Rachel 1st Grade Teacher
Cilbrith, Lea Special Education Teacher
Colson, Ashley Pre-K Teacher
Comer, Kristie Pre-K Teacher
Crowder, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Cumbie, Brooks Special Education Teacher
Davis, Kyle Physical Education Teacher
Downing, Jeremy Special Education Teacher
Eckert, Ronda Developmental Kindergarten
Edge, Casey Kindergarten Teacher
Flanders, Erin 1st Grade Teacher
Forrester, Elizabeth Music Teacher
Fowler, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Gray, Sarah Kindergarten Teacher
Hall, Donna Kindergarten Teacher
Harvey, Heather 1st Grade Teacher
Hunter, Rakiya Intervention Specialist
Justice, Alandra 2nd Grade Teacher
Karimoto, Tami ESOL Teacher
Kendrick, Sheila Counselor
King, Alicia 2nd Grade Teacher
Kitsko, Courtney Pre-K Teacher
Madison, Tiffany 1st Grade Teacher
Martin, Jennifer Art Teacher
McGhee, Kimberly EIP Reading Teacher
Pace, Dawn Library Media Specialist
Peavy, Summer Kindergarten Teacher
Peoples, Amber 1st Grade Teacher
Proffer, Amanda Special Needs Pre-K
Roberts, Jessica 2nd Grade Teacher
Sargent, Michelle 1st Grade Teacher
Sullivan, Jennifer Developmental Kindergarten
Wilson, Laura Speech Pathologist
Wimberly, Kimberly 2nd Grade Teacher

Bentley, Esperanza Special Ed Parapro
Brown, Monique Parent and Family Engagement Coordinator
Bryant, James School Nutrition Manager
Clark, Cathy ATS Clerk
Clayton, Mary Special Ed Parapro
Dentsley, Kenya Special Education Para
Everett, Deidra Kindergarten Parapro
Fujimoto, Sandra Kindergarten Parapro
Grabanski, Haley Sped Para
Haines, Sharla Special Education Parapro
Hughes, Tonya Special Education Paraprofessional
Hulon, Paige Pre-K Paraprofessional
Johnson, Jasmine Medical Technician
Johnson, Monique Pre-K Paraprofessional
Jones, Gennifer Kindergarten Pararofessional
Kendrick, Nathaniel Custodian
Leslie, Sonjia Cafeteria Staff
Peacock, Emily Pre K Parapro
Phillips, Deborah Special Education Parapro
Phin, Khoeun Cafeteria Staff
Pittman, Hope Cafeteria Staff
Puryear, Nicole Pre-K Parapro
Scarborough, Krista Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Smith, Vanessa Custodian
Stewart, Joan Special Education Parapro
Taylor, Tiffany Military Family Life Counselor
Walker, Robin Kindergarten Parapro
Williams, Ana Bookkeeper/Secretary

Kirtz, Daphne Kindergarten Pararofessional